English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Sequéla placers [correct, see observation, plural, Africa, regional]
OBS: Ivory Coast.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
placers de Sequéla [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural, Africa, regional]
OBS: En Côte d'Ivoire.