English (Computer Programs and Programming)
logon script path [correct]
DEF: A sequence of directory names that specifies the location of the logon script.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
chemin d'accès au script d'ouverture de session [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
ruta del script de inicio de sesión [correct, feminine noun]