English (School and School-Related Administration; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
schedule of activities
DEF: The plan, program, or time sequence according to which activities of any sort take place.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
tableau de spécification [masculine noun]
CONT: Tableau de spécification sur lequel on indique le nombre de cours, les professeurs, les livres, etc.