English (Telecommunications)
condition report
OBS: This report shows the actual condition of each circuit in the network, and in addition, provides a record of the last sequence number received by Autocom II from each circuit and the last sequence number transmitted to each circuit by the system.
French (Télécommunications)
rapport de condition [masculine noun]
CONT: Rapport de condition des circuits.