English (Sequential Automated Systems)
automatic sequential control [correct]; automatic sequence control [correct]
CONT: [The] ash removal control system can conduct centralized monitoring, management and automatic sequential control for the operation, start, stop and fault of [the] pneumatic ash removal conveying system ...
French (Automatismes séquentiels)
commande séquentielle automatique [correct, feminine noun]; automatisme de séquence [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas automatizados secuenciales)
control secuencial automático [correct, masculine noun]