English (Fish)
longfin sawpalate [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Serrivomeridae.
OBS: Serrivomer parabeani Bertin, 1940.
French (Poissons)
serrivomer à nageoire longue [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Serrivomeridae