English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Shandong [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Mandarin.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
shandong [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du mandarin.