English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
sheet 1 of 2
OBS: imprimerie or of 3, etc.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
2 feuilles - feuille no 1
OBS: Feuille 1/2, (ou 1/3) - 2/2; 2/3-3/3 TPPL 58. fig. 71, 308 TPPL 58, fig. 73.