English (Papermaking Machines)
roofing paper making machine
OBS: roofing papers : Any type of paper sheet material that has been treated and coated with asphalt, crushed slate, and other materials.... [They] are used for covering the roofs of buildings.
French (Machines à papier)
machine à fabriquer le papier toiture [proposal, feminine noun]