English (Customs and Excise; Transportation Law; Foreign Trade)
shipping bill [correct]; bill of shipment [correct]
CONT: To complete an exchange or refund the product must be returned in its original packaging and accompanied by the shipping bill.
French (Douanes et accise; Droit des transports; Commerce extérieur)
feuille d'expédition [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une «feuille d'expédition» donne les détails des marchandises expédiées, le nom du navire transporteur et les noms de l'acheteur et du vendeur.