English (Water Transport; Foreign Trade)
shipping business
French (Transport par eau; Commerce extérieur)
entreprise de transport maritime [feminine noun]; entreprise de navigation maritime [feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte por agua; Comercio exterior)
empresa de transporte marítimo [correct, feminine noun]