English (Trade Names; Postal Correspondence; Printing for Blind Persons; Shipping and Delivery)
Literature for the Blind [correct, Canada]
DEF: A special no charge [shipping and delivery] service [offered by Canada Post that is] available only to blind persons and recognized institutions for the blind.
French (Appellations commerciales; Objets de correspondance (Postes); Impression pour personnes aveugles; Expédition et livraison)
Cécogrammes [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
DEF: Service spécial sans frais [d'expédition et de livraison offert par Postes Canada et] réservé aux aveugles et aux institutions pour aveugles reconnues.