English (Security Posters and Signs; Transport of Goods; Phraseology)
specified dangerous good [correct]
DEF: [a] dangerous good for which the shipping name is set out in lower case letters in column I of a list; [Transportation of Dangerous Goods Regulation]
French (Affichage de sécurité; Transport de marchandises; Phraséologie)
marchandise dangereuse désignée par l'appellation individuelle [feminine noun]