English (Special Packaging; Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows)
shipping case
DEF: A reusable container for transporting exhibit materials.
French (Emballages spéciaux; Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce))
boîte d'exposition [feminine noun]
DEF: Conteneur réutilisable servant au transport du matériel.