English (Containers; Shipping and Delivery)
skid-type case
OBS: Shipping case raised on permanent side members to allow entry of truck forks or low-lift equipment.
French (Conteneurs; Expédition et livraison)
caisse à patins
OBS: Caisse d'expédition, montée sur supports latéraux fixes pour permettre l'entrée de fourches ou de chariots à faible levée.