English (Air Freight)
direct shipping costs [correct]
CONT: Direct shipping costs are : Packing and crating the merchandise; labour, pickup charges...
French (Fret aérien)
frais directs d'expédition [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: [...] emballage des marchandises; main-d'œuvre; frais de ramassage; frais réels de transport [...]