English (Water Transport; Shipping and Delivery)
shipping charges
French (Transport par eau; Expédition et livraison)
frais de mise à bord [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Transporte por agua; Expedición y entrega)
gastos de embarque [correct, masculine noun, plural]