English (Domestic Trade; Foreign Trade)
booking order [correct]
OBS: Booking orders must be received at least 60 days prior to requested shipping date. Pre-season order, much in advance, allows for a discount. Company sets last date applicable.
French (Commerce intérieur; Commerce extérieur)
commande originale [feminine noun]; commande de stockage [feminine noun]; commande en carnet [feminine noun]; commande au livre [feminine noun]