English (Transport of Goods; Shipping and Delivery)
outbound conference shipping
OBS: Source(s): Annual Review 1993, figure 4.17.
French (Transport de marchandises; Expédition et livraison)
transport assuré par les conférences du départ du Canada [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Examen annuel 1993, graphique 4.17.