English (Agricultural Engineering; Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
grade [correct]
OBS: the slope of a surface
French (Génie agricole; Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
modelé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le modelé du sol en grands ados permet d'évacuer l'excès d'eau