English (Marine Terminals; Ports)
boat ramp [correct]; boat slip [correct]
DEF: A sloped surface structure or man-made improvement to a shoreline area that facilitates the launching and landing of boats into or from a water body.
French (Gares maritimes; Ports)
cale de mise à l'eau [correct, feminine noun]; cale de mouillage [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Estaciones marítimas; Puertos)
rampa de acceso al mar para embarcaciones [correct, feminine noun]; rampa de acceso al mar [correct, feminine noun]; rampa para botes [correct, feminine noun]