English (Mechanics; Assembly Mechanics; Mechanical Components)
normal internal clearance
OBS: Bearings without filling slot are supplied with Normal internal clearance but are also available with radial internal clearance greater or less than Normal.
French (Mécanique; Mécanique d'ajustage; Composants mécaniques)
jeu interne normal
OBS: [Les roulements sans encoches de remplissage] sont en principe livrés avec jeu interne normal, mais peuvent aussi être fournis avec un jeu plus grand ou plus petit; (...)