English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Medication)
slotted rubber closure
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Médicaments)
bouchon de gomme rainuré [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Medicamentos)
tapón de goma ranurado [masculine noun]