English (Equipment (Oil and Natural Gas Extraction); Oil Drilling)
slotted liner
OBS: Per Esso Resources, Cold Lake.
French (Outillage (Extraction du pétrole et du gaz); Forage des puits de pétrole)
rampe de chauffage [feminine noun]