English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
blini with smoked salmon [correct]; smoked salmon blini [correct]
OBS: blini with smoked salmon; smoked salmon blini : terms usually used in the plural.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
blini au saumon fumé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: blini au saumon fumé : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
blini con salmón ahumado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: blini con salmón ahumado: término utilizado generalmente en plural.