English (Fires and Explosions; Brush, Prairie and Forest Fires)
fag station [correct, United States]
DEF: A restricted area, fire-proofed and signposted, where smoking is allowed in a forest where it is otherwise prohibited.
French (Feux et explosions; Incendies de végétation)
parc à fumeurs [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Zone restreinte, signalée et ignifugée, où il est permis de fumer, dans une forêt où cela est normalement interdit.
Spanish (Fuegos y explosiones; Incendio de la vegetación)
zona autorizada [correct, feminine noun]