English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
do-it-yourself smoking cessation program [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
programme d'auto-désaccoutumance au tabac [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía)
programa para dejar de fumar por sí mismo [proposal, masculine noun]