English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
smooth cliffbrake [correct]; smooth cliff fern [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Dryopteridaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
woodsie glabre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Dryopteridaceae.