English (Dentistry)
pulp chamber bur
OBS: A cylindrical or truncated cone bur the end of which is smooth and rounded.
French (Dentisterie)
fraise pour chambre pulpaire
OBS: Fraise cylindrique ou tronconique à extrémité lisse et arrondie.