English (Internet and Telematics)
anti-spamming [correct]
DEF: The act of countering spam, an abuse of electronic messaging systems.
French (Internet et télématique)
anti-pollupostage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Gérez la configuration de la fonction d'anti-pollupostage de votre entreprise [...]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
anticorreo basura [masculine noun]; antiinundación [feminine noun]