English (Dog and Cat Breeding)
Sussex Spaniel [correct]
OBS: [breed] usu cap both Ss [dog] usu cap 1st S and sometimes cap 2nd S (...)
French (Élevage des chiens et chats)
épagneul du Sussex [correct]