English (Dog and Cat Breeding)
Irish Water Spaniel [correct]
OBS: [breed] usu cap I and W and S [dog] usu cap I and sometimes cap W and S (...)
French (Élevage des chiens et chats)
épagneul d'eau irlandais [correct]; Irish-Water-Spaniel [correct]