English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
Spanish-American coins [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
pièces hispano-américaines [correct, feminine noun, plural]; monnaies hispano-américaines [correct, feminine noun, plural]