English (Airfields)
flight-specific limousine
CONT: ... special-purpose STOL facilities at both cities including flight-specific limousines("STOLmobiles") connecting STOLports and the city-centres.
French (Aérodromes)
limousine nolisée [feminine noun]
OBS: Équivalent proposé par Transports Canada.