English (Air Transport)
adapted STOL aircraft
CONT: Adapted STOL aircraft combining high capacities with low noise levels.
French (Transport aérien)
ADAC de ligne transformés [masculine noun]
CONT: ADAC de ligne transformés, offrant une grande capacité, à faible niveau de bruit.