English (Offences and crimes; Stock Exchange; Investment)
stolen securities [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Infractions et crimes; Bourse; Investissements et placements)
recel de valeurs mobilières [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.