English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
stoma shield [correct]
OBS: Ostomy aids.
OBS: ISO code: 09 18 30.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
protection de stomies [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Aides pour stomisés.
OBS: Code ISO : 09 18 30.