English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Genitourinary Surgery)
stoma bag; stomal bag; ostomy collection bag
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Chirurgie génito-urinaire)
poche pour stomie [feminine noun]; poche de recueil pour stomie [feminine noun]