English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
stoma protector [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 15 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
protection de trachéotomisés [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 15 06.