English (Nervous System)
vagotonic [correct]
DEF: Displaying or promoting overactivity or irritability of the vagus nerve, adversely affecting function of the blood vessels, stomach, and muscles.
French (Système nerveux)
vagotonique [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
vagotónico [adjective]