English (Paleontology)
ernestiodendron [correct]
OBS: The earliest true conifers are found in the late Carboniferous and Permian(...) Ernestiodendron, in which the stomata are in single rows(...)
French (Paléontologie)
ernestiodendron [correct]
OBS: Nom générique d'un conifère fossile.