English (Bacterial Diseases; Oral Mucosa, Salivary Glands and Tonsils)
necrotizing ulcerative stomatitis [correct]
OBS: A69.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Muqueuse buccale, glandes salivaires et amygdales)
stomatite ulcéro-nécrotique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A69.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.