English (Animal Diseases; Pig Raising)
vesicular exanthema of swine [correct]; swine vesicular exanthema [correct]; vesicular exanthema [correct]
OBS: A disease affecting pigs by a calicivirus. The syndrome is a stomatitis or coronitis.
OBS: Not to be confused with "swine vesicular disease" and "vesicular stomatitis".
French (Maladies des animaux; Élevage des porcs)
exanthème vésiculaire porcin [correct, masculine noun]; exanthème vésiculeux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ne pas confondre avec «maladie vésiculeuse du porc» et «stomatite vésiculeuse».
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales; Cría de ganado porcino)
exantema vesicular porcino [correct, masculine noun]; exantema vesiculoso [masculine noun]