English (Viral Diseases; The Skin)
enteroviral vesicular stomatitis with exanthem [correct]
OBS: B08.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Appareil cutané)
stomatite vésiculaire avec exanthème, due à un entérovirus [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B08.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.