English (Veterinary Medicine; Animal Diseases)
contagious vesicular stomatitis [correct]
French (Médecine vétérinaire; Maladies des animaux)
stomatite vésiculeuse contagieuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria; Enfermedades de los animales)
estomatitis vesicular contagiosa [correct, feminine noun]