English (Applications of Concrete; Masonry Materials; Industrial Standardization)
high-end concrete block
CONT: Manufacturer of high-end concrete blocks designed to resemble English quarry stone.
OBS: "High end (of a range)": "haut d’une gamme". (on a Termium record).
French (Utilisation du béton; Matériaux de maçonnerie; Normalisation industrielle)
bloc en béton haut de gamme [proposal, masculine noun]