English (Metrology and Units of Measure)
scientific and technological potential
French (Unités de mesure et métrologie)
potentiel scientifique et technologique [masculine noun]; PST [masculine noun]
Spanish (Metrología y unidades de medida)
capacidad científica y tecnológia [feminine noun]