English (Sciences - General)
scientific and technological potential
French (Sciences - Généralités)
potentiel scientifique et technologique [masculine noun]; PST [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias - Generalidades)
capacidad científica y tecnológia [feminine noun]