English (Military Training)
Standard Training Package [correct]; STP [correct]
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
trousse de documentation [feminine noun]
OBS: Mentionnée dans une Norme de cours (NORCO) sous la rubrique Normes d'apprentissage.