English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Structural Design of Glass for Buildings [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-12.20-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Règles de calcul du verre à vitre pour le bâtiment [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-12.20-M89