English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations; Steel; Metal Framework Elements)
North American specification for the design of cold-formed steel structural members [correct]
OBS: CAN/CSA-S136-12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Acier; Éléments de charpentes métalliques)
Spécification nord-américaine pour le calcul des éléments de charpente en acier formés à froid [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: CAN/CSA-S136-12 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.