English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements); Inspection for Defects (Materials Engineering))
structural frame for testing windows
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment); Détection des défauts des matériaux)
cadre d'essai de fenêtres [masculine noun]