English (Physiotherapy)
rolfing [correct]; structural integration; Rolfing [correct]
DEF: a method of deep massage of the tissue around the muscles to make the body more supple and more efficiently oriented to the force of gravity.
French (Physiothérapie)
intégration structurale [correct, feminine noun]; rolfing [masculine noun]
DEF: (...) forme de traitement physique qui repose sur la manipulation des tissus profonds (...)