English (Aeroindustry)
space structural application
CONT: ... for ESRO(European Space Research Organization) on the use of beryllium in space structural applications.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
construction spatiale [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] sur les applications du béryllium dans la construction spatiale.