English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
mountain silverbell [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Styracaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
halésie des montagnes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Styracacées.