English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Sumatra benzointree [correct]; gum benjamin-tree [correct]; bezointree [correct]; benzoin
OBS: A tree of the family Styracaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arbre à benjoin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Styracaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
benjuí [masculine noun]