English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
interval history [correct]
DEF: Data collection that occurs at subsequent visits to one in which comprehensive history and physical examination were completed.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
mise à jour de l'anamnèse [correct, feminine noun]