English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Property Law (common law))
additional attachment after judgment [correct]
CONT: The amendment is silent as to the availability of subsequent or additional attachment after judgment and pending appeal.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
saisie supplémentaire après jugement [correct, feminine noun]