English (Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine))
suprapubic catheter drainage
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine))
drainage par sonde sus-pubienne [masculine noun]
OBS: Lexique des infections nosocomiales.