English (The Genitals)
suprapubic [correct, adjective]
DEF: Situated or occurring above the pubic arch.
French (Organes génitaux)
sus-pubien [correct]
Spanish (Órganos genitales)
suprapúbico [correct]
DEF: Encima del pubis.