English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
sustainable earnings level
OBS: sustainable earnings level : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
capacité bénéficiaire à long terme [feminine noun]
OBS: capacité bénéficiaire à long terme : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.