English (Renewable Energy; Environmental Economics)
sustainable renewable energy [correct]
French (Énergies renouvelables; Économie environnementale)
énergie renouvelable durable [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Energía renovable; Economía del medio ambiente)
energía renovable sostenible [correct, feminine noun]