English (Energy Transformation; Environmental Management)
sustainable energy development [correct]
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Gestion environnementale)
développement énergétique durable [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transformación de la energía; Gestión del medio ambiente)
desarrollo energético sostenible [correct, masculine noun]