English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Accounting)
full cost internalization
OBS: Incorporation of cost of sustainable forest management into market mechanisms to effectively enable trade to support the attainment of sustainable forest management, especially in the developing countries.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité)
intégration de la totalité des coûts [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad)
internalización completa de los costos [feminine noun]