English (National Accounting)
national sustainable income
OBS: national sustainable income : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
revenu national durable [masculine noun]
OBS: revenu national durable : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.