English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
sustainable institutional program [correct]
OBS: sustainable institutional program : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
programme institutionnel durable [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: programme institutionnel durable : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.